RESULTS FOR SPECIALS: SEPT 2011-Jan-201555

 

SOUTH AFRICA 2015:

4th Overall Final Race VS 2,453 birds

1st U.S. Final Race, South Africa

2nd Overall Average Speed Int値

1st Overall Average Speed National

1st Country Challenge, Ave. Speed Ace

1st National U.S. Car Race #4

3rd Int値 Car Race 4-VS 2,792 Birds

2nd National-United States-TF 8

3rd International VS 3,022 Birds

5th Int値 Car Race 3 vs 2,985 Birds

6th Country Challenge Gr. Averages

8th National, 41st Int値 VS 2,478 Birds

8th Country Challenge Grand Ave.

8th National, 48th Int値 VS 2,382 Birds

12th National, 80th Int値 VS 4,503 Birds

15th National, 56th Int値 VS 3,198 Birds

15th National, 82nd Int値 vs 3,017 Birds

26th National, 298th Int値 Car Race VS 3,067 Birds

41st National, 224th Int値 VS 2,832 Birds

46th National, 137th Int値 VS 3,251 Birds

66th National, 299th Int値 VS 2,762 Birds

1ST Red ROCK 330 OLR; 340M.

1ST O但LL ACE HEARTLAND FED. OLR

1ST RED CEDAR AUCTION RACE 2014

1ST H. SPOT 250M. FALL CLASSIC OLR

1ST OVERALL ACE TRIPLE CROWN

1ST 200M. MERCEDES CLASSIC     

1ST FLYING ACES ONE-LOFT 155M.

1ST FLYING ACES ONE-LOFT 200M.

1ST CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 100M.

1ST CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 167M.

1ST IRONBIRD HIGHROLLER 125M.

1ST SPOONER BOND RACE 315M.                     

1ST  O但LL ACE RED ROCK ONE-LOFT

1ST HIGH-POINT CHAMPION TEX.SHOWDOWN

1ST  WINNERS CUP 200M. HOT SPOT

1ST  TEXAS IRONBIRD H. SHOT 320M.        

1ST RED CEDAR AUCTION  300M.     

1ST   IRONBIRD CLASSIC OLR 200M.            

1ST  IRONBIRD HOT SHOT 320M.

1ST  WINNERS CUP 150M. HOT SPOT

1ST RED ROCK 330  150M.

1ST 150M. DOUBLE BARREL ONE LOFT

1ST  CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 224m.

1ST  CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 150M.

1ST MIDWEST ONE-LOFT 200M.

1ST RED ROCK ONE LOFT 243M.

1ST BMT FUT/AUCTION 300M.

1ST OUT OF AREA .TEXAS FUT. 350M.

1st AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP 150M.

1ST ILLIANA AUCTION RACE  300M

1ST GBM FUTURITY RACE 300M.

1ST  BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE 167M.

1ST KANSAS PRAIRIE CLASSIC BY 33 MIN. 305M.

1ST N. AMER. BREEDERS CUP 200M.

1ST   HEARTLAND FED. 350M. OLR 

1ST N. AMER. BREEDERS CUP 200M.

1ST  NWI BOND RACE  400M.

1st CAPE COD AUCTION RACE 300M.

1ST BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE 166M.

1ST 100M., FEDERATION ONE-LOFT

2ND  O但LL ACE RED ROCK ONE-LOFT

2ND  WOW TRIPLE CROWN  350M.

2ND AVE SPEED CAROLINA CHAMP.

2ND HOT SPOT 250M. FED. 1-LOFT                                                                                    

2ND  RED ROCK 330 ONE-LOFT 155M.     

2RD RED ROCK 243M. ONE LOFT

2ND RED CEDAR AUCTION RACE 325M.

2ND CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 167M.

2ND AVE. SPEED, FEDERATION OLR

2ND AVE. SPEED FLYING ACES 1-LOFT                                                           

2ND CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 223M.

2ND SHAWANO ONE-LOFT RACE 250M.

2ND DOUBLE BARREL OLR AVE. SPEED

2ND 250M. HEARTLAND FALL CLASSIC

2ND BLUE BUCKET ONE-LOFT 207M.

2ND DOUBLE BARREL 1-LOFT 350M.

2ND AVE SPEED TEXAS SHOWDOWN

2ND MIDWEST ONE-LOFT 300M.

2ND SHAWANO ONE-LOFT RACE 250M

2ND BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE 309M

2ND HIGH POINT BIRD: TORONTO TRIFECTA, VS..709

2ND PLYMOUTH PROPEAK 138M.

2ND MW CONVENTION RACE 308M.

2ND HIGHPOINT BIRD HEARTLAND FED. 1-LOFT

2ND FLYING ACES ONE-LOFT 200M.

2ND SPOONER BOND RACE 315M.

2ND IRONBIRD ONE-LOFT 200M.

2ND O但LL AVERAGE SPEED DOUBLE BARREL 1-LOFT

2ND SPRINT ACE AMER BREEDERS CUP

2ND  WORLD ACE CHALLENGE: 400M. 羨 SERIES

2ND  CHAMPION BIRD TEXAS IRONBIRD CLASSIC

2ND CHAMPION BIRD GRIZZLE 1-LOFT

2ND  WINNERS CUP 150M. HOT SPOT ONLY

2ND  FLYING ACES OLR; 350M.

2ND  CAROLINA CHAMP. 200M.

2ND 100m.  WESTERN FLYERS OLR

2ND FLYING ACES ONE LOFT 100M.

3RD  WAC 羨 RACE 250M.

3RD BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE 305M.

3rd   150M. TEXAS SHOOTOUT VS. 724

3RD TEXAS SHOWDOWN 250M.

3RD SPOONER BOND RACE 315M.

3RD  WAC 舛 RAC;E 400M.

3RD 250M. HEARTLAND FED. OLR

3RD DOUBLE BARREL ONE-LOFT 300M.

3RD BLUE BUCKET STAMP. AVE. SPEED

3RD MERCEDES CLASSIC 100M. VS.800

3RD [3 ON DROP 33 MIN.OUT FRONT] FEDERATION ONE-LOFT 350M.

3RD  KANSAS PRAIRIE CLASSIC ONE-LOFT  300M. 2012

3RD KANSAS PRAIRIE CLASSIC ONE-LOFT 300M. 2013

3RD HEARTLAND FED. OLR 150M.

3RD OVERALL ACE PIGEON AMER.BREEDERS CUP

3RD RED ROCK 1-LOFT 150M.

3RD SHAWANO ONE-LOFT RACE 250M.

3rd MIF AUCTION RACE  400m.

3RD SHAWANO ONE-LOFT RACE 250M.

3rd MIF AUCTION RACE 138M.

3RD FLYING ACES OLR 350M.

3RD WESTERN FLYERS ASSOCIATION ONE LOFT RACE 300M.

3RD  DOUBLE BARREL ONE-LOFT 350M. 

3RD  CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP OLR

3RD AVERAGE SPEED ALL GRIZZLE

3RD AVE. SPEED WESTERN FLYERS

3RD WESTERN FLYERS 1-LOFT 300M.

3RD 150M. AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP

3RD 200M. CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP

3RD CHAMPION BIRD WEST. FLYERS ASSOCIATION

3RD  RED CEDAR AUCTION  300M.     

4TH  OVERALL ACE 羨 SERIES- WORLD ACE CHALLENGE

4TH  RED ROCK 330 ONE-LOFT  340M.

4TH RED ROCK ONE LOFT 325M.

4TH  GBM FUTURITY RACE 300M.

4TH OVERALL AVE SPEED FLYING ACES

4TH RED ROCK ONE LOFT 243M.

4TH WORLD OF WINGS HOT SPOT

4TH ILLIANA AUCTION RACE 300M

4TH IRONBIRD CLASSIC OLR 250M.

4TH CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 167M.

4TH ARROWHEAD FUTURITY 200M.

4TH TWO-BIRD AVE. BLUE BUCKET

4TH ARROWHEAD FUTURITY 300M.

4TH ACE PIGEON ARROWHEAD FUT.

4TH SPOONER BOND RACE [3 DIFFERENT LOFTS]

4TH FLYING ACES ONE LOFT 155M.

4TH  TEXAS CENTER WINTER MEETING 1-LOFT 300M.

4TH AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP 250M.

4TH BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE 350M.

4TH ALL GRIZZLE ONE-LOFT 200M.

4TH RED ROCK ONE LOFT 180M.

4TH RED ROCK OLR HIGH POINT BIRD

4TH  WINNERS CUP USA ONE-LOFT 150M. HOT SPOT

4TH IRONBIRD ONE-LOFT 125M.

4TH  BLUE BUCKET 1-LOFT 350M.

4TH  BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE 124M.

4TH N. AMER. BREEDERS CUP 200M.

5TH OVERALL ACE MERCEDES CLASSIC

5TH  MIDWEST OLR 200M. & 300M.

5TH   WEST.FLYERS ASSOC. 300M. OLR

5TH RED ROCK ONE LOFT 243M.

5TH 300M. TEXAS SHOWDOWN

5TH PLYMOUTH P.P. CHALL. 350M.

5TH FLYING ACES ONE LOFT 100M.

5TH DOUBLE BARREL ONE-LOFT 150M.

5th ILLIANA  AUCTION RACE. 300M

5TH AVE. SPEED FLYING ACES OLR

5TH ALL GRIZZLE ONE-LOFT 150M.

5TH ALL GRIZZLE ONE-LOFT 300M.

5th AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP 150M.

5th RED CEDAR AUCTION RACE 325M.

5TH OVERALL HIGH POINT RED ROCK

5TH  DOUBLE BARREL ONE-LOFT 126M.

5TH 100M. CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP

5TH  PENNSYLVANIA AUCT RACE 300M

5TH  H. SPOT N. AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP 200M.

5TH SPOONER FUTURITY/BOND 300M.

5TH  BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE 156M.

5TH  OVERALL AVE. SPD: TORONTO TRIFECTA 709 BIRDS

5TH  MILWAUKEE BOND RACE 320M.

6TH  CHAMP. BIRD  HEARTLAND OLR

6TH  WAC 羨 RACE 150M.

6TH TEXAS SHOWDOWN 350M.

6TH FLYING ACES OLR 350M.

6th MIF AUCTION RACE  400m.

6TH   ILLIANA AUCTION RACE  300M

6th RED CEDAR AUCTION RACE 325M.

6TH CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 100M.

6TH FLYING ACES 1-LOFT 200M.

6TH AVERAGE SPEED FALL CLASSIC 1-LOFT

6TH RED ROCK ONE LOFT 180M.

6TH FLYING ACES ONE LOFT 100M.

6TH OVERALL AVE. SPEED HEARTLAND 1-LOFT

6TH WESTERN FLYERS 1-LOFT 100M.

6TH SPOONER FUTURITY BOND RACE

6TH ROUTE 66 ONE-LOFT 270M.

6th AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP 150M.

6TH AVERAGE SPEED TEXAS SHOWDOWN

6TH FLYING ACES ONE-LOFT 250M.

6TH ARROWHEAD FUTURITY 300M.

6TH  DOUBLE BARREL ONE-LOFT 101M.

6th   RED CEDAR AUCTION  300M.     

7TH  WORLD ACE CHALLENGE 羨 SERIES 400M.

7TH IRONBIRD ONE-LOFT 200M.

7TH OVERALL N.TEXAS FUTURITY AVE.SPEED

7TH BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE AVE. SPEED

7TH  150M. ALL GRIZZLE ONE-LOFT RACE

7TH DOUBLE BARREL ONE LOFT 100M.

7th 200M. TEXAS SHOWDOWN

7TH CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 223M.

7TH CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 300M.

7TH FLYING ACES ONE LOFT RACE 200M.

7TH FLYING ACES ONE LOFT RACE 350M.

7TH   IRONCLAD WINNERS CUP USA  350M.

7TH PLYMOUTH PEAK PRO 1-LOFT 325M.

7th  RED CEDAR AUCTION RACE 325M.

7TH AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP 110M.

7TH   ILLIANA AUCTION RACE 300M.

7TH AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP 200M.

7TH PLYMOUTH PEAK PRO 100M.

7TH AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP 305M.

7TH  150M.  OKLAHOMA TWISTER ONE-LOFT RACE

8TH   PLYMOUTH PEAK  CHALLENGE  300M.

8TH  WORLD OF WINGS TRIPLE CROWN HOT SPOT

8TH BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE 309M.

8TH OVERALL ACE BLUE BUCKET

8TH FLYING ACES ONE-LOFT 250M.

8TH GBM FUTURITY RACE. 300M.

8TH FLYING ACES ONE LOFT 100M.

8th MIF AUCTION RACE 138M.

8TH OVERALL ACE RED ROCK 1-LOFT

8TH DOUBLE BARREL 1-LOFT 100M.

8TH HIGH POINT BIRD FLYING ACES

8TH  CAPE COD AUCTION RACE 300M.

8TH AMERICA担 INTERNATIONAL CHALLENGE

8TH MIDWEST ONE-LOFT 200M.

8TH CHAMPION BIRD ALL-GRIZZLE 1-LOFT

8TH ARROWHEAD FUTURITY 300M.

8TH ACE PIGEON FLYING ACES

8TH SPOONER FUTURITY/BOND 300M.

8TH 200M. AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP

8TH  OVERALL CHAMPION WIN. CUP USA GOLD-RUN

9TH  WORLD ACE CHALLENGE 羨 RACE 400M.

9TH   310M. BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE

9TH  207M. BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE

9th   125m. BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE

9TH 110M. AMEICAN BREEDERS CUP

9TH 150M. DOUBLE BARREL ONE LOFT

9TH 200M. DOUBLE BARREL ONE LOFT

9TH 300M. DOUBLE BARREL ONE LOFT

9TH MICHIGAN AUCTION RACE 300M.

9TH CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 223M.

9TH AVERAGE SPEED KANSAS PRAIRIE CLASS.

9TH HIGHPOINT BIRD TORONTO TRIFECTA 1-LOFT

9TH LUCKY 17 ONE-LOFT 200M.

9TH MIDWEST CONVENTION RACE 308M.

9TH CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 300M.

9TH WESTERN FLYERS 1-LOFT HIGH POINT

9TH WESTERN FLYERS 1-LOFT 300M.

9TH  300M. ONTARIO AUCTION RACE        

9TH  NEW ENGLAND OPEN 350M.

9TH    WINNERS CUP ONE-LOFT HOT SPOT 150M.

10TH  OVERALL ACE  舛 SERIES WORLD ACE CHALL.

10TH  WORLD ACE CHALLENGE 羨 RACE 200M.

10TH OVERALL AVE.SPEED MERCEDES CLASSIC

10TH FLYING ACES ONE-LOFT 150M.

10TH FLYING ACES ONE-LOFT 100M.

10TH LUCKY 17 ONE-LOFT 100M.

10TH SPOONER FUTURITY/BOND 300M.

10TH ACE PIGEON TEXAS SHOWDOWN

10TH 150M. AMERICAN BREEDERS CUP

10TH ALL GRIZZLE ONE-LOFT 300M.

10TH WESTERN FLYERS 1-LOFT AVER.SPEED.

10TH RED ROCK ONE LOFT 100M.

10TH RED ROCK ONE LOFT 150M.

10TH GBM FUTURITY RACE. 300M.

10th OREGON STATE ONE-LOFT 100M.

10TH RED ROCK ONE LOFT 180M.

10TH MIF AUCTION RACE 256M.

10TH  WINNERS CUP ONE-LOFT HOT SPOT 150M.

10TH 400M. TEXAS SHOWDOWN

10TH DOUBLE BARREL 1-LOFT 350M.

10TH AVERAGE SPEED ALL GRIZZLE

10TH AVERAGE SPEED RED ROCK 1-LOFT

10TH CAROLINA CHAMPIONSHIP 100M.

10TH BLUE BUCKET STAMPEDE 250M.

10TH  200M. LUCKY 17 ONE-LOFT RACE

*OVER 270 EQUAL FIRSTS [=1ST] THAT WE DO NOT LIST AS SUCH